Elevstævne 23. juni 2012

 

 

Resultater 23. juni 2012          
             
KLASSE 1 SHOWKLASSE                
RYTTER HEST/PONY PROG % PLAC.    
kl. 12.00            
             
THEA DAHL KARLSEN CHARMETROLD LC3B 66,66 1    
SOFIE AMALIE LIND HANSEN BUBBER LC3B 65,00      
MARIA HANSEN ARMARNI LA1B 61,03      
FREJA SKYTTE PETERSEN CHARMETROLD LC3B 62,91      
             
             
             
             
             
KLASSE 2 LC1            
RYTTER HEST / PONY PROG POINT PLAC.    
CA. kl. 12.30            
JULIE MØLLER ISABELLA LC1 159 1    
ANNA MICHAELSEN JENSEN FANDANGO LC1 158 2    
SARAH LOUISE KOERTZ FANDANGO LC1 156 3    
MY VILSTRUP PHILLIPA LC1 156 3    
ANKER THORUP KASPER LC1 155      
ALDIJANA TUFEKCI BUBBER LC1 154      
ALJA TUFEKCI FANDANGO LC1 150      
CAROLINE R PEDERSEN FIGARO LC1 150      
CECILIE LYKKE HANSEN PHILLIPA LC1 149      
SIGNE LANSØ YELLOW BOY LC1 144      
             
             
KLASSE 3  TRAV/GALOP            
RYTTER HEST / PONY   POINT PLAC.    
CA. kl. 13.40             
             
             
SEBASTIAN PEDERSEN PHILIPPA   90 2    
SIGNE PEDERSEN FIGARO   87 3    
LOUISE DANEFELDT JØRGENSEN PHILLIPA   97 1    
             
             
             
             
             
KLASSE 4 LX            
RYTTER HEST / PONY   POINT PLAC    
CA. kl. 14.00             
             
FREYA JØRGENSEN PHILLIPA   139 1    
NANNA KNUDSEN PHILLIPA   134 2    
NIKOLINE DALVER FANDANGO   133 3    
             
             
             
             
             
SPRING:            
RYTTER            
      1 rd. 2 rd   plac
CA. kl. 14.30             
MARIA HANSEN ARMANI 80 CM 0 0 34,7 1
THEA DAHL KARLSEN CHARMETROLD 70 CM 0 0 34,8 2
JULIE MØLLER ISABELLA 55 CM 0 0 40,8 3
ANKER THORUP KASPER 60 CM 0 0 45,2  
ANNA MICHAELSEN JENSEN FANDANGO 50 CM 0 0 47,7  
FREDERIKKE DALVER ANDY 105 CM 0 4 42  
NATASJA JØRGENSEN SPIRIT 50 CM 4      
FREJA SKYTTE PETERSEN PHILLIPA 60 CM  4      
SOFIE AMALIE LIND HANSEN BUBBER 70 CM 4